New Page 1

Home | News | Schedule | Results

 

New Page 1
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Saturday November 2019

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers Allstars RD2
Heartland Raceway (Moama)

Total Nominations : -1

  Car # Name T-T Avg Km/h Order
1 S33 Mark Caruso 14.229 129.03 0
2 V29 Michael Tancredi 14.259 128.76 0
3 V4 Phillip Lock 14.268 128.68 0
4 V75 Mitchell Smith 14.381 127.67 0
5 V7 Paul Solomon 14.461 126.96 0
6 V78 Chris Campbell 14.490 126.71 0
7 V16 James Wren 14.666 125.19 0
8 NT26 Tony Moule 14.693 124.96 0
9 NT7 Colin Brooks 14.758 124.41 0
10 VA8 Daniel Evans 14.792 124.12 0
11 V71 Marcus Green 14.913 123.11 0
12 V60 Jordyn Charge 14.951 122.80 0
13 S95 Jarman Dalitz 15.011 122.31 0
14 VA99 Corey Sandow. 15.019 122.25 0
15 N36 Eddie Lumbar 15.044 122.04 0
16 N38 Shaun Forrell 15.145 121.23 0
17 VA2 Boyd Harris 15.179 120.96 0
18 VA10 Steven Loader 15.234 120.52 0

Heat 

Grid
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. V4 Phillip Lock
3. V7 Paul Solomon
4. V16 James Wren
5. NT7 Colin Brooks
6. V71 Marcus Green
7. N36 Eddie Lumbar
8. VA2 Boyd Harris
9. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Finish
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. V4 Phillip Lock
3. NT7 Colin Brooks
4. V16 James Wren
5. VA2 Boyd Harris
6. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Heat 

Grid
1. V29 Michael Tancredi
2. V75 Mitchell Smith
3. V78 Chris Campbell
4. NT26 Tony Moule
5. VA8 Daniel Evans
6. S95 Jarman Dalitz
7. N38 Shaun Forrell
8. VA10 Steven Loader

Finish
1. V29 Michael Tancredi
2. V75 Mitchell Smith
3. NT26 Tony Moule
4. S95 Jarman Dalitz
5. VA8 Daniel Evans
6. V78 Chris Campbell
7. VA10 Steven Loader
8. N38 Shaun Forrell

Heat 

Grid
1. VA10 Steven Loader
2. N36 Eddie Lumbar
3. S95 Jarman Dalitz
4. NT7 Colin Brooks
5. NT26 Tony Moule
6. V7 Paul Solomon
7. S33 Mark Caruso
8. VA99 Corey Sandow.
9. VA10 Steven Loader

Finish
1. N36 Eddie Lumbar
2. NT7 Colin Brooks
3. S95 Jarman Dalitz
4. V7 Paul Solomon
5. NT26 Tony Moule
6. V75 Mitchell Smith
7. S33 Mark Caruso
8. VA10 Steven Loader
9. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Heat 

Grid
1. VA2 Boyd Harris
2. N38 Shaun Forrell
3. V71 Marcus Green
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. V16 James Wren
6. V78 Chris Campbell
7. V4 Phillip Lock
8. V29 Michael Tancredi

Finish
1. VA8 Daniel Evans
2. V29 Michael Tancredi
3. V78 Chris Campbell
4. VA2 Boyd Harris
5. V16 James Wren
6. N38 Shaun Forrell

A-Main 

Grid
1. V29 Michael Tancredi
2. S33 Mark Caruso
3. NT7 Colin Brooks
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. V75 Mitchell Smith
6. NT26 Tony Moule
7. V78 Chris Campbell
8. V16 James Wren
9. S95 Jarman Dalitz
10. VA2 Boyd Harris
11. N38 Shaun Forrell
12. VA99 Corey Sandow.
13. VA10 Steven Loader
14. V4 Phillip Lock
15. V7 Paul Solomon
16. N36 Eddie Lumbar

Finish
1. V29 Michael Tancredi
2. N36 Eddie Lumbar
3. NT26 Tony Moule
4. S95 Jarman Dalitz
5. V16 James Wren
6. V75 Mitchell Smith
7. VA8 Daniel Evans
8. V7 Paul Solomon
9. V78 Chris Campbell
10. N38 Shaun Forrell
11. VA2 Boyd Harris
12. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Round Points Standings : 1. V29 Michael Tancredi 521   2. NT26 Tony Moule 493   3. V75 Mitchell Smith 491   4. S95 Jarman Dalitz 489   5. VA8 Daniel Evans 489   6. V16 James Wren 487   7. S33 Mark Caruso 480   8. V78 Chris Campbell 480   9. NT7 Colin Brooks 477   10. VA2 Boyd Harris 465   11. N38 Shaun Forrell 453   12. VA99 Corey Sandow. 448   13. VA10 Steven Loader 440   14. N36 Eddie Lumbar 406   15. V7 Paul Solomon 395   16. V4 Phillip Lock 145   17. V71 Marcus Green 40   18. V60 Jordyn Charge 39  

New Page 1

 
 
Home | News | Drivers | Series |


Home | News | Results | Gallery | Partners | Schedule | All Stars Team | Contact Us
 Site Designed By: www.racefan.com.au