New Page 1

Home | News | Schedule | Results

 

New Page 1
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Saturday December 2019

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers Allstars RD4
Blue Ribbon Raceway Horsham

Total Nominations : -1

  Car # Name T-T Avg Km/h Order
1 V75 Mitchell Smith 14.707 0
2 S33 Mark Caruso 14.714 0
3 V7 Paul Solomon 14.740 0
4 NT7 Colin Brooks 14.833 0
5 VA8 Daniel Evans 14.858 0
6 V16 James Wren 15.003 0
7 VA99 Corey Sandow. 15.031 0
8 NT26 Tony Moule 15.036 0
9 V49 Ricky Clarke 15.112 0
10 S95 Jarman Dalitz 15.181 0
11 S96 Brendan Guerin 15.214 0
12 S11 Scott Enderl 15.288 0
13 V29 Michael Tancredi 15.501 0
14 VA10 Steven Loader 15.518 0
15 VA2 Boyd Harris 15.629 0
16 VA82 Matthew Oshannassy 16.518 0

Heat 

Grid
1. V75 Mitchell Smith
2. V7 Paul Solomon
3. VA8 Daniel Evans
4. NT26 Tony Moule
5. S95 Jarman Dalitz
6. S11 Scott Enderl
7. VA10 Steven Loader
8. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Finish
1. V7 Paul Solomon
2. V75 Mitchell Smith
3. NT26 Tony Moule
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. S11 Scott Enderl
6. S95 Jarman Dalitz
7. VA10 Steven Loader
8. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Heat 

Grid
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. NT7 Colin Brooks
3. V16 James Wren
4. V49 Ricky Clarke
5. S96 Brendan Guerin
6. V29 Michael Tancredi
7. VA2 Boyd Harris
8. VA82 Matthew Oshannassy

Finish
1. NT7 Colin Brooks
2. V16 James Wren
3. V29 Michael Tancredi
4. S96 Brendan Guerin
5. VA2 Boyd Harris
6. S33 Mark Caruso
7. V49 Ricky Clarke
8. VA82 Matthew Oshannassy

Heat 

Grid
1. V29 Michael Tancredi
2. VA10 Steven Loader
3. V49 Ricky Clarke
4. S95 Jarman Dalitz
5. NT7 Colin Brooks
6. VA8 Daniel Evans
7. VA82 Matthew Oshannassy
8. V75 Mitchell Smith

Finish
1. V29 Michael Tancredi
2. VA10 Steven Loader
3. S95 Jarman Dalitz
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. NT7 Colin Brooks
6. V49 Ricky Clarke
7. VA82 Matthew Oshannassy

Heat 

Grid
1. S11 Scott Enderl
2. VA2 Boyd Harris
3. NT26 Tony Moule
4. S96 Brendan Guerin
5. V7 Paul Solomon
6. V16 James Wren
7. VA99 Corey Sandow.
8. S33 Mark Caruso

Finish
1. S11 Scott Enderl
2. S96 Brendan Guerin
3. VA2 Boyd Harris
4. V7 Paul Solomon
5. NT26 Tony Moule
6. V16 James Wren
7. S33 Mark Caruso
8. VA99 Corey Sandow.

A-Main 

Grid
1. V29 Michael Tancredi
2. V7 Paul Solomon
3. NT7 Colin Brooks
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. S96 Brendan Guerin
6. V16 James Wren
7. S11 Scott Enderl
8. NT26 Tony Moule
9. S95 Jarman Dalitz
10. VA2 Boyd Harris
11. S33 Mark Caruso
12. VA10 Steven Loader
13. V49 Ricky Clarke
14. VA99 Corey Sandow.
15. VA82 Matthew Oshannassy

Finish
1. V29 Michael Tancredi
2. V7 Paul Solomon
3. S96 Brendan Guerin
4. NT26 Tony Moule
5. V16 James Wren
6. S95 Jarman Dalitz
7. NT7 Colin Brooks
8. S11 Scott Enderl
9. VA99 Corey Sandow.
10. VA2 Boyd Harris
11. S33 Mark Caruso

Round Points Standings : 1. V7 Paul Solomon 509   2. V29 Michael Tancredi 507   3. S96 Brendan Guerin 496   4. NT7 Colin Brooks 495   5. NT26 Tony Moule 491   6. V16 James Wren 491   7. S11 Scott Enderl 485   8. S95 Jarman Dalitz 482   9. VA8 Daniel Evans 476   10. VA2 Boyd Harris 472   11. S33 Mark Caruso 468   12. VA10 Steven Loader 462   13. VA99 Corey Sandow. 458   14. V49 Ricky Clarke 453   15. VA82 Matthew Oshannassy 446   16. V75 Mitchell Smith 147  

New Page 1

 
 
Home | News | Drivers | Series |


Home | News | Results | Gallery | Partners | Schedule | All Stars Team | Contact Us
 Site Designed By: www.racefan.com.au