New Page 1

Home | News | Schedule | Results

 

New Page 1
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Saturday February 2020

Mainline DynoLog Dynamometers Allstars RD10
Mildura Speedway

Total Nominations : -1

  Car # Name T-T Avg Km/h Order
1 S33 Mark Caruso 13.007 121.78 0
2 S10 Steven Caruso 13.146 120.49 0
3 S95 Jarman Dalitz 13.165 120.32 0
4 S37 Terry Kelly 13.172 120.26 0
5 V29 Michael Tancredi 13.186 120.13 0
6 S96 Brendan Guerin 13.195 120.05 0
7 V16 James Wren 13.363 118.54 0
8 VA8 Daniel Evans 13.405 118.16 0
9 V49 Ricky Clarke 13.437 117.88 0
10 VA91 Daniel Scott 13.609 116.39 0
11 VA99 Corey Sandow. 13.673 115.85 0
12 S3 Ben Morris 13.680 115.79 0
13 NT4 Jamie McInnes 14.130 112.10 0
14 S51 Jay Brown 14.541 108.93 0
15 V7 Paul Solomon 14.737 107.48 0
16 S36 Clinton Warner 15.556 101.83 0

Heat 

Grid
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S95 Jarman Dalitz
3. V29 Michael Tancredi
4. V16 James Wren
5. V49 Ricky Clarke
6. VA99 Corey Sandow.
7. NT4 Jamie McInnes
8. V7 Paul Solomon

Finish
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S95 Jarman Dalitz
3. V29 Michael Tancredi
4. V16 James Wren
5. VA99 Corey Sandow.
6. V7 Paul Solomon
7. V49 Ricky Clarke
8. NT4 Jamie McInnes

Heat 

Grid
1. S10 Steven Caruso
2. S37 Terry Kelly
3. S96 Brendan Guerin
4. VA8 Daniel Evans
5. VA91 Daniel Scott
6. S3 Ben Morris
7. S51 Jay Brown
8. S36 Clinton Warner

Finish
1. S37 Terry Kelly
2. VA8 Daniel Evans
3. S10 Steven Caruso
4. S96 Brendan Guerin
5. S3 Ben Morris
6. VA91 Daniel Scott
7. S51 Jay Brown
8. S36 Clinton Warner

Heat 

Grid
1. S3 Ben Morris
2. NT4 Jamie McInnes
3. VA8 Daniel Evans
4. V49 Ricky Clarke
5. S37 Terry Kelly
6. V29 Michael Tancredi
7. S36 Clinton Warner
8. S33 Mark Caruso

Finish
1. VA8 Daniel Evans
2. S3 Ben Morris
3. NT4 Jamie McInnes
4. S37 Terry Kelly
5. S33 Mark Caruso
6. V29 Michael Tancredi
7. V49 Ricky Clarke
8. S36 Clinton Warner

Heat 

Grid
1. V7 Paul Solomon
2. S51 Jay Brown
3. VA99 Corey Sandow.
4. VA91 Daniel Scott
5. V16 James Wren
6. S96 Brendan Guerin
7. S95 Jarman Dalitz
8. S10 Steven Caruso

Finish
1. V7 Paul Solomon
2. S96 Brendan Guerin
3. S10 Steven Caruso
4. S95 Jarman Dalitz
5. S51 Jay Brown
6. VA91 Daniel Scott
7. V16 James Wren

A-Main 

Grid
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. VA8 Daniel Evans
3. S37 Terry Kelly
4. S10 Steven Caruso
5. S96 Brendan Guerin
6. S95 Jarman Dalitz
7. V29 Michael Tancredi
8. S3 Ben Morris
9. V7 Paul Solomon
10. V16 James Wren
11. VA91 Daniel Scott
12. NT4 Jamie McInnes
13. S51 Jay Brown
14. V49 Ricky Clarke
15. S36 Clinton Warner
16. VA99 Corey Sandow.

Finish
1. S33 Mark Caruso
2. S10 Steven Caruso
3. S95 Jarman Dalitz
4. S96 Brendan Guerin
5. V7 Paul Solomon
6. VA91 Daniel Scott
7. V29 Michael Tancredi
8. S51 Jay Brown
9. NT4 Jamie McInnes

Round Points Standings : 1. S33 Mark Caruso 513   2. S10 Steven Caruso 507   3. S95 Jarman Dalitz 504   4. S96 Brendan Guerin 499   5. S37 Terry Kelly 488   6. VA8 Daniel Evans 486   7. V29 Michael Tancredi 485   8. V7 Paul Solomon 485   9. S3 Ben Morris 478   10. VA91 Daniel Scott 473   11. V16 James Wren 469   12. NT4 Jamie McInnes 467   13. S51 Jay Brown 465   14. V49 Ricky Clarke 450   15. S36 Clinton Warner 441   16. VA99 Corey Sandow. 370  

New Page 1

 
 
Home | News | Drivers | Series |


Home | News | Results | Gallery | Partners | Schedule | All Stars Team | Contact Us
 Site Designed By: www.racefan.com.au